Campaign Analytics

The Movement is Growing

Campaign-reported figures showing the reach of the People First movement across South Sudan.

6,000,250
Total Supporters
4,350,226
Registered Voters
10 / 10
States Covered
12,402
Active Agents

Figures drawn from internal campaign records (Q3 2026). Projections are aspirational targets, not verified forecasts.

Voters by State

Campaign-reported pledged support across all ten states

Engagement Breakdown

How supporters are participating

Projected Momentum

Trajectory to election day Q1 2026 through December 2026

State-by-State Detail

Every state. Every county. Every agent.

StateCapitalRegistered VotersPledged SupportersActive Agents
JongleiBor1,180,0001,620,0003,120
UnityBentiu620,000840,0001,850
Eastern EquatoriaTorit540,000730,0001,420
Upper NileMalakal490,000680,0001,390
Central EquatoriaJuba440,000650,0001,650
WarrapKuajok380,000510,000980
LakesRumbek290,000410,000810
Northern Bahr el GhazalAweil210,000290,000580
Western EquatoriaYambio110,000160,000350
Western Bahr el GhazalWau90,226110,250252